Brantford Minor Lacrosse Powered by Goalline Sports Administration Software

Silver in Midland

5-0 gets you Gold!

NutuRaw

NutuRaw Novice Wins Silver in Midland

NutuRaw Novice Warriors win silver in Midland..

read more

West Brant Animal Hospital Wins Gold At Scott Gerrie Tournament in Fergus

The West Brant Animal Hospital Bantam Warriors went 5-0 to capture the Gold at this past weekend's Scott Gerrie Tournament in Fergus. Great job Warriors!!!

read more

Warrior Apparel

Get your Warrior Apparel... Contact your team manager or Christine Burning

read more

Novice Sponsor

NutuRaw Dog Food sponsors the Novice team

read more

Brantford Warriors Tyke Rep won silver

Brantford Warriors Tyke Rep won silver at the Jack Bionda Shootout in Huntsville

read more


There is no content to display.

  • REP NOVICEGuelph 2 vs. REP NOVICE
    @ Elora & District Community CentreSaturday July 26, 10:05 am - 11:05 am
  • REP INTERMEDIATEArthur vs. REP INTERMEDIATE
    @ Albert McCormick Arena - West PadSaturday July 26, 11:10 am - 12:10 pm
  • REP MIDGETCW vs. REP MIDGET
    @ Albert McCormick Arena - East PadSaturday July 26, 12:20 pm - 1:20 pm
  • REP INTERMEDIATEOwen Sound vs. REP INTERMEDIATE
    @ Albert McCormick Arena - East PadSaturday July 26, 2:40 pm - 3:40 pm
  • REP MIDGETREP MIDGET vs. Cambridge
    @ Albert McCormick Arena - East PadSaturday July 26, 3:50 pm - 4:50 pm
  • REP NOVICEREP NOVICE vs. Cambridge #2
    @ Elora & District Community CentreSaturday July 26, 4:45 pm - 5:45 pm
  • REP INTERMEDIATEKW vs. REP INTERMEDIATE
    @ Albert McCormick Arena - East PadSaturday July 26, 6:10 pm - 7:10 pm
  • REP NOVICEREP NOVICE vs. North Perth
    @ Arthur ArenaSunday July 27, 11:20 am - 12:20 pm
  • REP NOVICEREP NOVICE vs. CW #3
    @ Elora & District Community CentreSunday July 27, 1:40 pm - 2:40 pm
  • REP INTERMEDIATETBA vs. REP INTERMEDIATE
    @ Albert McCormick Arena - East PadSunday July 27, TBA
  • REP TYKE@ Gretzky CentreThursday July 24, 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
  • REP PEEWEE@ Gretzky CentreThursday July 24, 8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
  • REP INTERMEDIATE@ Gretzky CentreThursday July 24, 9:00 pm - 10:00 pm
  • REP NOVICE@ Gretzky CentreMonday July 28, 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
  • REP BANTAM@ Gretzky CentreMonday July 28, 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
  • REP MIDGET@ Gretzky CentreMonday July 28, 8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
  • REP PEEWEE@ Gretzky CentreTuesday July 29, 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
  • REP INTERMEDIATE@ Gretzky CentreTuesday July 29, 8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
  • REP PEEWEE@ Gretzky CentreWednesday July 30, 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
  • REP BANTAM@ Gretzky CentreWednesday July 30, 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
  • REP MIDGET@ Gretzky CentreWednesday July 30, 8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
  • REP TYKE@ Gretzky CentreThursday July 31, 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
  • REP NOVICE@ Gretzky CentreThursday July 31, 8:00 pm - 9:00 pm

  • REP BANTAM REP BANTAM4 vs. Cambridge 13 Sunday Jul 20
  • REP BANTAM REP BANTAM4 vs. Milton6 Sunday Jul 20
  • REP BANTAM REP BANTAM6 vs. KW113 Saturday Jul 19
  • REP BANTAM REP BANTAM6 vs. Owen Sound11 Saturday Jul 19
  • REP TYKE REP TYKE4 vs. London Knights5 Thursday Jul 17

Goalline Sports Administration Systems
Powered by Goalline Lacrosse Software